Teaching Staff Members

S.No Teacher's Name Father/Spouse Name DOB Qual. Desig. Teaching Exp. Class Ass. App. Date Conf.Date Pay Scale Basic Pay Da/Other allo. Trained or Unt.
1 KRANTI YADAV ASHOK KUMAR YADAV 23/06/1986 B.A. (Social), D.El.Ed. PRT 1 1 to 5 01/09/2017 01/09/2018 Trained
2 SEEMA VISHWAKARMA KALLAN VISHWALARMA 03/11/1985 M.A. (Sociology) D.El.Ed. PRT 1 1 to 5 01/08/2019 Trained
3 VINEETA SHRIVAS SANTOSH SHRIVAS 04/01/1984 M.A. HINDI, D.EL.ED. PRT 2 1 TO 5 01/09/2016 01/09/2017 Trained
4 SHIVI SHARMA RAMKISHUR SHARMA 02/10/1992 M.SC. MATH, D.EL.ED. PRT 3 4 TO 8 1-7-14 1-7-15 Trained
5 PREETI GUPTA B.N. GUPTA 7-6-1978 M.A. GEOGRAPHY, B.ED. PRT 3 1 TO 5 1-1-2019 1-4-2019 Trained
6 SARITA SHARMA P.N. TIWARI 05/06/1967 M.A. HINDI, D.EL.ED. PRT 6 1 TO 5 01/07/2014 01/07/2015 Trained
7 RACHNA YADAV SATISH YADAV 14/03/1985 12TH D.ED. PRT 5 1 TO 5 01/09/2016 01/09/2017 Trained
8 KARISHMA SONI PRAMOD KUMAR SONI 21/07/1991 B.A. D.ED. PRT 2 1 TO 5 01/08/2019 Trained
9 TAIYABBA JAMAL MAHBOOB HUSSAIN 28/09/1996 B.SC. B.ED. PRT 1 1 TO 5 01/08/2019 Trained
10 ROHIT SONI PURUSHOTTAM SONI 10/09/1992 B.C.A. B.ED. TGT COMP. 2 6 TO 8 01/08/2019 Trained
11 SEEMA DEVI KUSHWAHA ANOOP KUSHWAHA 01/10/1990 M.SC. M.ED. TGT MATH 02 6 TO 8 01/08/2019 Trained
12 SHIKHA KHARE SHARAD KHARE 10/07/1979 M.A. HINDI, B.ED. TGT HINDI 4 6 TO 8 01/08/2019 Trained
13 VISHAKHA KARKARE VINEET KARKARE 14/11/1974 MA. ECONOMICS, B.ED. TGT SST 4 6 TO 8 01/01/2019 Trained
14 MANISHA GUPTA SUNIL GUPTA 16/07/1980 M.SC. MATH, M.ED. TGT MATH 5 1 TO 5 01/08/2019 Trained
15 SUNITA MISHRA MAHENDRA MISHRA 30/06/1975 M.A. ECONOMICS, B.ED. TGT SST 4 4 TO 8 01/01/2019
16 SUBHI GOSWAMI PUSHPENDRA GOSWAMI 20/07/1997 B.SC. BIO, B.ED. TGT SCIENCE 1 6 TO 8 01/08/2019 Trained
17 SHAILESH BINDUA KAMLESH BINDUA 26/06/1993 B.E., B.ED. TGT SCIENCE 2 4 TO 8 01/08/2019 Trained
18 SWATI RUSIYA GAURAV RUSIYA 21/10/1985 M.SC. CHEMISTRY, B.ED. PGT CHEMISTRY 1 10 TO 12 01/08/2019 Trained
19 PRAGATI SAXENA AKHLESH SAXENA 04/10/1993 B.SC. PHYSICS, B.ED. PGT PHYSICS 1 10 TO 12 01/08/2019 Trained
20 PANKAJ GUPTA JAGDISH PRASAD GUPTA 01/07/1993 M.COM (b.s.T) B.ED. PGT BUSINESS STUDIES 1 10 TO 12 01/08/2019 Trained
21 MANJARI ARORA Sudeer Arora 29/06/1972 M.A. B.ED. TGTs 5 6 TO 10 26/04/2007 24/04/2008 9737 6930 2807 Trained
22 Reeta Ahuja Ram Saren Ahuja 05-06-1958 M.A. M.Ed. TGTs 10 9 To 12 01-07-2007 01-07-2008 22157 15770 6387 Trained
23 Seema Panchal Arvind Panchal 20/7/1975 D.El.Ed. PRTs 6 1 to 4 01-07-2012 01-07-2013 5950 4235 1716 Trained
24 Savita Sahu Mahesh Chandra Sahu 05-08-1978 B.Sc D.Ed PRTs 7 1 To 4 01-07-2011 01-07-2012 5761 4100 1660 Trained
25 Azhar Uddin Hamed Uddin 05-06-1967 M.Ed. TGTs 9 6 TO 10 01-07-2009 01-07-2010 9737 6930 2807 Trained
26 Ranjana Manohar N Manohar 10-10-1975 D.El.Ed. PRTs 9 1 To 4 01-07-2009 01-07-2010 6639 4725 1915 Trained
27 Jyoti Gautam Virendra Gautam 01-07-1978 B.Ed. PGTs 5 9 To 12 01-07-2013 01-07-2014 9147 6510 2637 Trained
28 Meenu Sharma Vipin Kumar Sharma 22/12/1977 D.El.Ed. PRTs 9 1 to 4 01-07-2009 01-07-2010 6344 4515 1830 Trained
29 RAMA PATHAK MANOJ PATHAK 09/01/1978 M.A (SOCIOLOGY) D.EL.ED PRT (GEN.) 1 01/09/2017 01/09/2018 TRAINED
30 Surbhi Sharma Vishal Sharma 21/7/1981 B.Ed. TGTs 4 6 To 9 01-07-2014 01-07-2015 7397 5265 2133 Trained
31 Rekha Sahu Alok Sahu 01-07-1984 B.Ed. TGTs 4 5 to 8 01-07-2014 01-07-2015 5465 3890 1575 Trained
32 Meenakshi Agrawal Brajesh Agrawal 10-09-1975 B.Ed. TGTs 9 5 to 8 01-11-2009 01-11-2010 6217 4420 1793 Trained
33 Jyoti Khare Sudhir Khare 16/4/1979 D.El.Ed. PRTs 7 1 To 4 01-07-2011 01-07-2012 5950 4235 1715 Trained
34 Deepshikha Saxena Anoop Saxena 03-01-1983 M.A. M. Ed. Special Educator 2 9 To 12 01-09-2016 01-09-2017 6547 4660 1888 Trained
35 Jagdish Kaur Dhillon Jaspreet Singh 21/5/1988 M.com B.Ed. PGTs 3 9 To 12 01-08-2016 01-08-2017 7004 4985 2019 Trained
36 Anil Kumar Rajak Om prakash rajak 11-05-1981 M.com B.P.Ed. PTI 1 1 to 12 01-09-2017 7004 4985 2019 Trained
37 Krishna Kumar Rchhariya Janki Prashad Riccariya 01-08-1983 B.Ed. PGTs 4 9 To 12 01-08-2016 01-08-2017 7371 5246 2125 Trained
38 Bharat Anuragi rajaram Anuragi 30/4/1995 M.A. B.ED. PGTS 1 9 To 12 03-07-2017 13106 9328 3778 Trained
39 Rachna Chaurasia Rajkumar Chaurasia 15/6/1987 M.A. B.ED. PRTs 1 1 to 5 02-04-2018 5529 3935 1594 Trained
40 Sabeena Hanfi Suhail Ahmad Hanfi 01-07-1976 M.A. B.ED. PGTs 1 9 To 12 02-04-2018 7397 5265 2132 Trained
41 Sadhna Asati Jagdish Asati 15/7/1974 M.A. B.Ed. PRTs 1 1 to 5 02-04-2018 5922 4215 1707 Trained
42 Shabnam Begam Azhar Uddin 07-10-1969 M.A. M. Phil. B.Ed. PRTs 6 9 To 12 01-07-2012 01-07-2013 15466 11008 4459 Trained
43 Awantika Garg Girja Shankar Agrawal 01-09-1986 M.Sc. B.Ed. PGTs 7 9 To 12 01-07-2011 01-07-2012 13991 9958 4034 Trained
44 Kamlesh Kumar soni Har sewak soni 05-06-1970 M.Sc. B.Ed. PGTs 12 9 To 12 01-11-2005 01-11-2006 14286 10168 4119 Trained
45 Neha puri Goswami Arun Puri Goswami 09-11-1983 D.El.Ed. PRTs 1 1 to 4 10/1/2017 5988 4262 1726 Trained
46 Akansha Prashant Dubey Durgesh Kumar Dixit 28/12/1986 M.Sc. B.Ed. PGTs 4 9 To 12 02-04-2018 9048 6440 2608 Trained
47 Shaheen Fatime Syed Liyakat Ali 18/1/1971 M.A. B.ED. TGTs 10 6 to 10 01-04-2009 4/1/2010 9442 6720 2722 Trained
48 Manjusha Sahu sailesh sahu 12-03-1970 M.Lib. M.A. Librarian 12 1 to 12 01-07-2006 01-07-2007 8086 5755 2332 Trained